ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12948297
nr 1294 8297
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. "Landskap", PT. Signed, dated 1976. Subject: 44x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Landskap", PT. Signerad, daterad 1976. Motivet: 44x49 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 100
Monday December 2 2019
at 20:34:28
29/11 23:13:29